2023 GCE results A-Level Centre No: 11004 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL NKONGSAMBA

Temps estimé :3 minutes 29 views

Check your 2023 GCE results A-Level Centre No: 11004 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL NKONGSAMBA from this page.

Regist: 206, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 206, Passed : 157
% Passed : 76.21%, Sanctioned : 3
Results of Successful Candidates in Alphabetical Order

Passed in 5 Subjects: 35
(1) ABIMBOMBI MARCO DILANE
(2) ALIYU ARUNA NJAIRE
(3) ASAH HENRY KWUITEH IGANG
(4) BABILA BLESS GODLOVE TAFRY
(5) BESSEM KAMSU ARLETIA
(6) BOKWE LUCLARITA ETONGWE
(7) BRIANNA TEBESICK TSAMO
(8) CHOMBONG DOTLY MBUTOH
(9) DIONE ALOBWEDE MELLE
(10) DJUFOUO TCHOFOUO LETHICIA
(11) EKOMEKWEH EMMANUEL JUNIOR
(12) FANI KACHU PRINCESS
(13) HAPPI HAPPY ESTRELLA MIA
(14) HEPHZIBAH MALET KWEDE
(15) KELAK WILCHRIST BONHEUR TENGKUOH
(16) KEMLOUNG LOIC CABREL
(17) KETAH BLANDINE NTEH
(18) KWULO CHE JUDITH
(19) LEUDJOU NGUEPLEU MAXIME DARYL
(20) MBAJOUN MBAMI BRYAN JORDAN
(21) MUKAM PONGO PENDA ALLEC ARNOLD
(22) NANA TCHACHOUANG DARF DONAL
(23) NDIMIH BOCLAIR NGHOCHU
(24) NDINONKI MBINYUI KELVIN
(25) NONZAP YANG BRANYANG
(26) OBI THEOMARK ENOW -AYUK
(27) PHANUEL GWAIN KUHNJONG
(28) POWO MAURICE CABREL
(29) SINTCHEU JEAN – BRONDEL
(30) SUH BRANDON NJUIEBU

(31) TA-AH PRECIOUS BAMLO
(32) TAKANG BRANDON EYONG
(33) TANGUNU HILARY MBEKITOH
(34) TASHI NGWEWOH GRACE MASSAZU

banner

Passed in 4 Subjects: 38
(1) ALOBWEDE ERNEST NDOBE
(2) AZANGUE TIWA LIZA BRENDA
(3) AZENUI PRECIOUS
(4) DJEUKAM CHIENGUE BRINDA LESLIE
(5) EBOUEL NGOH CHARLES LEBLANC
(6) FANSSEU MANGAPTCHE ANGE STANISLA
(7) KAMDEM DEYO KEIPHIRA
(8) KAMDEM KUISSEU QEILA
(9) KWI ASHLEY AKAAH
(10) LOE MANGAMBA YVON ROUDOLPHE
(11) MBIVMBONG NIVES BERINYUY
(12) MEBUNE BRENDA MEZONGE
(13) MUKONGCHO NDIMOH SIBRIL
(14) NAHBILA IRENE
(15) NDOMO TCHAMO VERDIANE
(16) NENGA YANN
(17) NFON NELSON TAHKIMBIN
(18) NGUESSI NJANKOU JEFFERSON GORBATCHEV
(19) NJABE EDWIN NDAPE
(20) NKENGAFACK GODPROMISE NKEMAZABMO
(21) NKWENJOH ANABELLA
(22) NOELA SENGHO
(23) NONGHO OLIVE NGWATANG
(24) NOUNJIO TCHEPMO ADRIENNE BRITNEY
(25) NWANCHAN LOVET MUDAH
(26) NWATI NERVILLE
(27) NYAPIA NDETAH RANI LAUREAT
(28) NZOUAKEU KWENGWA RUTH NAOMI
(29) OROCK FAITHFUL OBEN- BATE
(30) PECHA YASMINA NTOMBOH
(31) SABINE WOMBONG
(32) SANGANG FOUEDJIO AUDREY LEA
(33) SINDJUI NKEMEH CLAUDIA
(34) SUMENJABE RAMIEL
(35) TCHANGOP LEUNDOU ANDRE EBENEZER
(36) TCHUENCHE MBIENDOU AMANDA
(37) TSAMOH DESTINY YIMNAI
(38) YOUNGANG NKEMTA ROBINE KELLY

Passed in 3 Subjects: 49
(1) AICHA FATOU LAMOU ALIM
(2) AICHATOU ABOUBAKAR
(3) AKO ENOW NELLY OROCK
(4) AKWA VIVIELYN SEVEDZEM
(5) ALIFATOU MBEUCHA
(6) AMAH PRECIDIS BHOKU
(7) CHAPBEZA CYDUANE
(8) EBONG DESMOND NZITONE
(9) EKWOGGE ADABERT CHALLE
(10) ELONG NGOLE PEREST NGOME
(11) ELONG SAKAM JUNIOR
(12) ENONGENE NKWELLE GERALD
(13) ENOTAW RENATA LUMTA MESODE
(14) ESSEUME YIEN TERIANE NAOMIE
(15) ETOENDENG DESTINY NTUBE
(16) ETUBE RANDY NDODE

(17) GREBANG RAHIM BROWN TOBOH
(18) KENEH JULIET KENYABLE
(19) KOFOR FANG DORINE
(20) KOLLEKANG JUNIOR ETAPE
(21) LEHNJO ELVERA BURINYUY
(22) LEWE KENFACK CHIRALINE MARINA
(23) MBAH TEKANG ETIENNE
(24) MBATCHAM STEPHANIE MBIBUR
(25) MOBAH STEPHANNIE VOMAH
(26) MOKENYU MABEL WIHBEDIMBOM
(27) NADIA NKEMLETIA
(28) NAMEGNE CLAIRE FONTAINE
(29) NANFACK BRAYAN LEVIS
(30) NFOR JULIUS PAMETET
(31) NGOLE NGOLE RENE
(32) NGOME MORGAN ALOBWEDE
(33) NGONO NGAH CAREL
(34) NGWANE RAMSOM KOGE
(35) NJONKOU NGUESSEU KEVIN VANIK
(36) NKEDE JENITA DIONE
(37) NNANE EMADE CLAUDE LAUREEN
(38) NTOUBA TATIANA SUMELONG
(39) NTSAMA MVENG CLAIRE CLEMENCE
(40) NTUBE JUNIOR EBAKO
(41) NWINSON FRANCIS
(42) NZIE EDIBA MAIMOUNA MIRABELLE
(43) PETMI INGRIDE MAEVA
(44) PEUYIH SANDRA NTIENGWE
(45) SAM NJIKI CHARLOTTE
(46) TANKEIH ERNESTINE NCHONGWA
(47) TAWONG KONGNYI JORDAN
(48) TCHEUFANG SIEWE ELVIRA
(49) WANG ROLAND EKANE

Passed in 2 Subjects: 35
(1) AJIE BORIS BELTUS EKASAKANG
(2) AKWE BRANDON EKUKOLLE
(3) AYOUBA BOUBA
(4) BANAG YAKAM MELANIE
(5) COURAGE MEGHA
(6) DAYO ETINNE DAYO
(7) ESUA IMMANUEL ESUA
(8) ETOE GODLOVE ESOLLE NGOLE
(9) FEMBE TCHAMKO BRENDA
(10) GUEFEN FONWI VELMA
(11) HALIMATOU MOUSSA
(12) KOME PERRY SMITH MUABE
(13) MAYOUONMENCHOU CHOUTOU VALERY DORIAN
(14) MBAH TEMBOCKHE
(15) MBIYDZENYUY BERINICE FOKANYUY
(16) MBONI KINGNI ETIENNE LEDOUX
(17) NAOSSI TCHOKOTE YANN HARRY
(18) NEBA PRINCESS LUM
(19) NGADI NOEMIE LATIFA DORKAS
(20) NGANJWEN OKE NADINE PATICIA
(21) NGOUFFO FOPAH CABREL
(22) NKEIH BELAGIERE MINIWUFOR
(23) NKWAYEP NANA MANUELLA
(24) NKWETEH LARISSA
(25) PAULA MANKA
(26) SEHGANG JUDITH ANGE

(27) SONGE MEJAME
(28) TANEKWEH AJEVIS CHOPMEH
(29) TCHABO YVANA PATRICIA
(30) TCHOUAFI DJIEUKAM ELFRIED AUDREY
(31) TEBA EUGENE TANGU
(32) TEPIE KAMGA FABRICE BOLTREL
(33) TEUGANG LACGUE PRINCILLIA ESPERANCE
(34) TIMEH MARC-BRIGHT
(35) WIRBA MIYANUI AGEDE VALENTINE SAMANTHA

Laisser un commentaire

Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *

Partager

2023 GCE results A-Level Centre No: 11004 GOVERNMENT BILINGUAL HIGH SCHOOL NKONGSAMBA

Ou copier le lien

Table des matieres: