2023 GCE results Centre No: 11014 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF ARTS & SCIENCE KUMBA A

Temps estimé :6 minutes 47 views

Check the 2023 GCE results Centre No: 11014 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF ARTS & SCIENCE KUMBA A

Regist: 487, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 484, Passed : 326
% Passed : 67.36%, Sanctioned : 5
Results of Successful Candidates in Alphabetical Order

Passed in 5 Subjects: 30
(1) ABONGWA BENEDICT ATUNGSIRI
(2) AGBORNKWAI ESTHER AYUK
(3) ANGU LESLY TSAY SIMON ESONO
(4) ASHU ASHU VILLANEL JUNIOR
(5) AWAH TAMBAN BLAISE
(6) AYUK CHRIS ATEM
(7) BAAR STANDLEY FUAZENG
(8) BESONG DESTINY EKWELE
(9) BESSONG TAKANG TABOT WILLY
(10) BIKI GODS WILL BETHA
(11) EBGWA SERUG NDUH YORH
(12) EBOT BESSONG NOEL
(13) EBOT-NTOH KERRY MAKIA
(14) EPIE KAJETA NZEH
(15) ETTA JACKSON OROCK
(16) EWANE KAMBANG TERVIN JUNIOR
(17) EWANE NGEME GEORGE KELVIN
(18) MOBIA HANNAH MOSERE
(19) NATHALY MBEI DRAH
(20) NDENKOK MBACHU ISABELLE
(21) NGALAME SENGE THELMA-BRIGHT
(22) NGWA BLESSING BABAH
(23) NINA NDOGMOH ARMEL
(24) NSHOM ERNEST NJUNG
(25) NTAH BLESSING NAHYOH
(26) OBENENGU ROSEMARY MBIBI
(27) OKINE BRADLEY ESONO
(28) OKIWA JEPHTHAH ICHA
(29) SUME ETONE NZUONKWELLE
(30) SUMEBONG BAZIL NGOME

Passed in 4 Subjects: 69
(1) ABANDA ESTHER TABOT
(2) ABEN PRECIOUS ANWAN
(3) ABONGNUI JOSHUA

banner

(4) ACHECK NADINE API
(5) AKATEH BRENDA ADANGABIT
(6) AKWA MADRID PENG
(7) AMAH LAURA AKE
(8) AMARACHUKWU NAOMI NKERE
(9) AMBE MILAN CHE
(10) ANJE KATE WINSLET OWASI
(11) ATEMLEFEC KERRY-BLESS
(12) AWUDU MELENG ABEN
(13) BAH FABRICE NDAH
(14) BENYANI JOY NYENYO
(15) CHAI QUSLY FIMUH
(16) CHECK ENGONWEI BRYTNEY CLAIR
(17) CLOVETTE NEBA CHE
(18) EBUI KINSLY CHU
(19) EKWEDE BIDE ASHLEY NZALLE
(20) ELIZABETH EWONDEM EWANOGE
(21) ELKARIB NANGE BISONG
(22) EMMANUEL AKO MENGOT
(23) ENO ETHEL AYUK
(24) ESONA SAMUEL CHE
(25) EYOH BLESS MAC-JAZEN
(26) EYONG DAVIS AKO NJOCK
(27) FORLEMU EUCASIA ZEOLEFACK
(28) FORMILACK EPAH PRINCEWILL
(29) FOTO MARINUEL NAYAH
(30) IYAMBE COMFORT MARION NENNE
(31) KAH MELANIE NSEH
(32) KAKWA HILARION NCHU
(33) KELLY NJARORI SIMBAMBORI
(34) KUM ELVIS ALANG
(35) MARIE LEONETTE LEDHDUFEH
(36) MBAH MELANIE JOY MUNCHOU
(37) MBARA BENIZETTE KONGWE
(38) MELIMA MARY BANGOLE
(39) MIRACLE CHINAEGBONKA ANYANWU
(40) MOKOSA LUCY BOSASSA
(41) MUKETE BORIS OWASU
(42) MUKI JOACHIM NJI
(43) MUSONG SANDRINE NAIN
(44) NDI LAURINE ACHU
(45) NDUNGAFAC ELIANE FORCHIN FONGANG
(46) NEMBI DIOPRIZO NGOE
(47) NESOA PAMELA OBASEYIO
(48) NGEDLE MANTOH FELICITE NELLY
(49) NGOLLE EUGENE MUABE
(50) NGONDOU NKEMENYI ROSENI
(51) NGONGWOH JENIFER FONDEM
(52) NGUMIH YI-MBIMIMBOM NACHANG MENSHI
(53) NIKUM ETZANG
(54) NJANG-EKU PRISCA ANWI
(55) NKENJA NTEKAM DIMNA
(56) NKONGHO GLORY NYUNGE
(57) NKONGHO MIRIAM ANN
(58) NYAMKA FAITH TIYVELA
(59) ONYINYECHI PHILCHRIS ANICHO OKORO
(60) OROCK BERTHER AGBOR
(61) OTOL EUNICE OGOL
(62) PRECIOUS AYUK AGBOR
(63) QUEEN-CLAIRE BATO MAYA KWO
(64) SAKWE GODLOVE NAMAYA

(65) SHU ROSELINE NGUM
(66) SONE ETE GIFT
(67) TAKIE GLORY TIMBU
(68) TEKANG MERILINE NGWECK
(69) TIKU NAOMI EYONGKPE

Passed in 3 Subjects: 116
(1) ACHA BENIFER ANDONG
(2) ACHA PROMISE TARH
(3) AGBOR CHIARA LUBICH LUTHER MARTINS
(4) AJANG VIOLET
(5) AKANJI CALISTUS AJECK
(6) AKEMFUA EMMANUEL NGU
(7) AKO KAREEN OSOH
(8) AKO PRINCEWILL AMBE
(9) ALUH GILBERT CLEMENT
(10) ANGU PRECIOUS AZINUE
(11) ASONGANYI CHANCELLINE
(12) AWAH HODIA TENGU
(13) AYIMALE BRINE FORCHIN
(14) AYUK SEVERIN AGBOR
(15) AZI DORIS ANABANJI
(16) BAINSI SOLOMON MAMBO
(17) BAME BRIGHT KUM
(18) BANKUI LENDZEMO AMSTRONG NSABINLA
(19) BEBULA KINGSLEY NWESE
(20) BECHEM COURAGE AYUK
(21) BENYI NJOYA RAWLINGS AMAH
(22) BESINA SONIA KUSONA
(23) BRENZYL LIMUNGA MUANGO ORUME
(24) CHE KELVIN BAMA
(25) CHE MICHAEL-JOY ISANGE
(26) DIENGU ETONE MESUMBE SHARON
(27) DILAN MBAH TOH
(28) EBA MILDRED ABA
(29) EBOT ANNAH-CLAIR TAKOR
(30) EBOT ELISABETH BESSEM
(31) EBOT KELLY BESONG
(32) EBOT LESELY MBI
(33) EDIMESUMBE AJEIH CLARISSE NYAKE
(34) EDWINE NDZEPEYIWOH
(35) EKWEMPEH BRIAN EPIE
(36) ENOW ERIC WERNER
(37) ENOW MARTINA NKONGHO TABE
(38) ENOW-OJONG JUNIOR
(39) ESONA BELINDA MUYALI
(40) ETA-ESE ELIZET ISABEL BIE
(41) EWANE KOME EKUH
(42) EWUH VENESIA TAKO
(43) EYOH JESSIE EKONDA
(44) FON BLANCH ENI
(45) FONKWIN SHAMELA NENGU
(46) FUL MAXWELL KIAH
(47) FUNG TRIUMPH NKUH
(48) GEORGE CHE
(49) GHUIEFABOP KUIESSIE CARLOS
(50) IFUNANYA RUTH ONUKOGU
(51) ITUKA VINCENT OWASU
(52) KOME DONALD NGABE
(53) KUDE KANE MECHANE MAURINE
(54) LAKO RUTH MBONG
(55) LARYNET IKO MOTOKO
(56) LUCY ABELA NDIDI

(57) MAC-EPEY EMILIA AYUK-TABE
(58) MAFAGAH JULLIET GEJUNG
(59) MAI RAMSEY MUGHE
(60) MAKIA EDWARD MUKETE
(61) MAMME WHITNEY NTUBE
(62) MANGEH RONYS BETECK ENOW
(63) MARTHA ATUME ESAMBI
(64) MATUKE PRAISE SONA
(65) MBANGE AKAME LARISA
(66) MBAYE VIVIANE FOMBI
(67) MBI FLADAN AYUK
(68) MBOKA ROSELINE MANDE
(69) MEKONTCHOU TEKEM JOEL
(70) MENGE BRONHILDA OTOH
(71) METOME MEBUNE RAMSEY
(72) MODIKA BLESS OBASE ONGWENE
(73) MOLEKA OBADIAH INDATAKE
(74) MOTTO BOKENGE NADINE
(75) MUAREEN CHIZOBA AMAECHI
(76) MUETE ZITAN NNSIMA
(77) MUKWELLE BECKLY JABEA
(78) MUKWELLE ROSALINE BOKWO
(79) MUMA ALVIN NEH
(80) NAHGWA WENDY GANG
(81) NANCY FEMBE MBOTAKE
(82) NDOBE ETONE ALUNG VERBEKSON
(83) NFON BLESSING NGWANKFU
(84) NGALAME ATABE JOVAN
(85) NGANGE SHARON AYEMOH
(86) NGOE NDINGI FRANK
(87) NGOEKANE CHRISTELLE MESAME
(88) NGWANYE EKA CLARIS
(89) NJI BORIS NDEH
(90) NJILEFAC VERATINNA MKEMATABONG
(91) NKAFU BRIGHT
(92) NUMPAYOU ZITA AMBE
(93) NYAMBU PAOLA FOMANYI
(94) OBARABIT MARCEL AGARAJONG
(95) OTANG SAMMY BRIGHT NFONYOR
(96) PELLY WASE
(97) PENANG PROMISE APONGWUH
(98) PENDAME BAKINI GRACE
(99) PENN GEOGIETA COLLESEO WILASANE MECHA
(100) PHINA ANWI TAYONG
(101) RAMATOU MOHAMMED TABI
(102) SAMA PRINCELY MBUE
(103) SHAA EMELDA ABERYUF
(104) SONE JO-KERYN NGUM
(105) SONGO SONGO GODWIN
(106) SUNDAY PAUL WEPNYU
(107) TABE SEDERICK ASHU
(108) TABESONG EMILLIENNE POKUA
(109) TAMBIA SHEENA NGOH
(110) TATA DELORIS VEZUFAMBWOM GEMOH
(111) TAYE JOSIANE
(112) TEBI RAMATOU AMBECK
(113) TIMMA BRANDON TCHATCHUENG
(114) TITAH EMMANUELA TINDA
(115) TUBUO ARMSTRONG YOUNG
(116) WISDOM NASERI ETUMUNDE

Passed in 2 Subjects: 111
(1) ABANGE FRIDA EBAINYUO
(2) ABAZIE BETWEL AWAT
(3) ACHA PRECILIA MASAH
(4) ACHAKENG BARIMOORE MBUAKWI
(5) ACHICK NADIA MUKORO NADIA
(6) AGBOR BRYAN EBOB
(7) AGBORTAR BESSONG JESSE ETTAYAH
(8) AGOAMBIN PREMUS ATEHNKENG
(9) AKANKENG NANCY ATANGANGE
(10) AKUNG ONEL CHE NGWA
(11) ALOBWEDE EMMANUEL ETONE EPIE
(12) ALULOH FRANK AWUNTI
(13) ANDIN SANDRINE GUVALA
(14) ASONG MAC-FAVOUR ZINKENG
(15) ATEHSONG ELIZABETH
(16) AYAMBA CHRIS OBIKA
(17) AYUK HANSEL AKOARA
(18) AZEMNJI NKENGAFAC LERINA-JOY
(19) BAKOMA ROSETTE BELIE
(20) BALEMBA BEATRICE MELINDO
(21) BALME VITALIS MAMOUDU
(22) BELLINE AYUKMBOH MANYIETA
(23) BEMAIH KELLY BERANGERI
(24) BIMIYANG KETURA
(25) BRENDA NGUINYI FORTABE
(26) CHESAMI PRECIOUS FRI
(27) CHOSOBOLA MARIANA NWECHO
(28) DEBA EGBE AILEEN JENNIFER AKO
(29) DIOM MARIENETTE TANG
(30) EBOB ELIZABETH BESSEM
(31) EBONG PERES NDOUMBE
(32) EBOUE EMILIA BESUMBU
(33) EGAIMBI UPWARD FORWARD KENGKEN
(34) EJA NOAMI ARREY
(35) EKANE BLESSED MESONDE
(36) EKEH FEMBE NOELA
(37) EKURI CAROLINE ENOW-BATE
(38) EMBE ASHU BRILANT
(39) ENOW LEXY GLEN FONJA
(40) ESONGWOH DASLINE EVE FOMENKY
(41) ESSELLEM GENEVIEVE KONGE
(42) EWANG BORIS
(43) FOHSANG JEMIMAH AMUNYEN
(44) FONTEM ARREYNSO HAILLE HANNAH BELOLE
(45) FORSI EPHESIAN MBIKIUNYUI
(46) FOSANG SECILE WANBAN
(47) FUHNWI ISAAC AMBE
(48) GANSEY MARIE-NOEL KAHBIT
(49) HIGGEN CHIWE EGBO
(50) ILAMBO MAURICE IME
(51) ISAH NICOLINE BALUAKA
(52) ITOE BLESSING ONGIE
(53) ITOE THEODORE DIBOKA
(54) ITUKA WILLIAM EKOLE
(55) KETU WESTLEY NJIMAH
(56) KEWO WASSOU RODRIGUE JUNIOR
(57) KOTCHOP NDIGNYE BRENDA ELVIRA
(58) KOTTO FAITH MBANGO
(59) KWANG KELVIN EBUNE
(60) LONGTSE NELLY TETSOP
(61) MACYANG MATUREN ANEGEH

(62) MAFFO BRENDA
(63) MANGA NELLY NDUMA
(64) MATACHI MARQUEEN CHIAWAGHILEFU
(65) MBAH MANGA PERRY
(66) MBAPNDAH ASHLEY ATEMNKENG
(67) MBESBO AZIZ ARREY MZEMBO
(68) MBONGAYAH MBAIH-TAKU
(69) MEDIKO REBECCA NDOH
(70) MEJAME ZIRAH MEBIA
(71) MIRACLE ADA
(72) MOKOSA ANDREW ELANGWE JR
(73) MOSAMBO GGODENOUGH NJIKANOI
(74) MUKETE DISONGE
(75) MUKETE PRINCEWILL OBASE
(76) MUKWELLE NAPOLEON CHUKWU
(77) NAHJELLA CHESEY GANG
(78) NANJE NELLY ETA
(79) NDEMAZE PRECIOUS NSONGO
(80) NDILLE-KOME BLESS NJUME
(81) NEBA LUM CLARIES
(82) NEMBU CARINE WACHI
(83) NGAMANI JULIETTE NGOUNOU
(84) NGANDA PAULINE METOKO
(85) NGANGWA SHERON YOIKEH
(86) NGASSA BLESSING WANJI
(87) NGEMAKEH EDNA NJIH
(88) NGOE LESLEY ETUGE
(89) NGOSONG LOUISA ATEMNKENG
(90) NGWA SIRRI NAOMI
(91) NJOH SIMPLE BAH
(92) NJUKANG MARIENETTE
(93) NKECHI EMMANUELLA EMEDOM
(94) NKUM JULLETTE MBONG
(95) NOUBO DALICE TREZORE
(96) NSAKOR SIDUAN FOLA
(97) NYUYSIRI GODRICK ZENGUNG
(98) OBEN EDWIN BOSEME
(99) OGEN GAIUS NGUMU
(100) OJONG FAVOUR MOROCK
(101) OJONG TAMBE STEPHEN BONG
(102) OYOH FRANKLINE AYOH
(103) PIZIE VICTORY MULUH
(104) PRECIOUS GLEIAN JOSEPH OKORO MBAH
(105) SONE METUGE EMMANUEL NGEME
(106) TABOT BRENDA TABOT
(107) TAH DAMARIS AMBANG
(108) TAKEM TAKON BERTRAND
(109) TESSY AFANWI NSOPHA
(110) THELMA ASONYU MANJONG
(111) TRIUMPH-GRACE MAKANE IKOH

Laisser un commentaire

Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *

Partager

2023 GCE results Centre No: 11014 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF ARTS & SCIENCE KUMBA A

Ou copier le lien

Table des matieres: