Centre No: 11013 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF ARTS SC. AND TECH. BAMBILI 2023 GCE results

Temps estimé :4 minutes 31 views

Check Centre No: 11013 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF ARTS SC. AND TECH. BAMBILI 2023 GCE results in Cameroon.

Regist: 306, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 304, Passed : 250
% Passed : 82.24%, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates in Alphabetical Order

Passed in 5 Subjects: 32
(1) ACHENUI CLITON
(2) AFUMBOM DIVINE KIMAL
(3) ALEMBOM SHARILYN NGONG
(4) ANDO BOUDWIN YOMBO
(5) AZENUI MARION NFORWA
(6) BAYUGA LORDLEY NJOMBOMBO
(7) BINYI OBED MBIFORNYI
(8) CHE BETRAND FUHNWI
(9) DESTINY FARHNUIH NGWANA
(10) DZENYUY JESSE-BRIAN BURINYUY
(11) ENIH FLOREQUEEN
(12) FONCHAM ROSY NUNG
(13) FONGEH YONKABELL NJOTUNYI
(14) HAJARA AHMED SADIU
(15) KELINE BILINGWE
(16) MAPICHU OMU-SALAMATU NJINUI
(17) MATHANG JOY
(18) MBAH FAVOUR AWOH
(19) NAHNCHOU CHRISTIAN NTAWEI
(20) NDOH PRECIOUS KHAN
(21) NGUM CORAZON
(22) NGWA JUTHEL
(23) NGWENGANG FATIMA
(24) NGWINUI MARIE-NOEL MANJONG
(25) NJANG CAMARITA EMBELI
(26) NKUNWOH NESLINE NYISHUITUNJIA
(27) SHUTANG DIDIMUS TASHA
(28) SIRRI JUVELINE CHE
(29) TANWANI EDNA ANEH
(30) TATAH OLIVERT MBONGHE
(31) TIZIH MARK-PRINCE
(32) YOSIMBI SHALOM BONJEH

Passed in 4 Subjects: 78
(1) ABANG PROSPER BUOH
(2) ABIMNUI PAULA NJOYA
(3) ABONNUEH NGUELIANY AKO VERONIQUE
(4) ACHALLE BRIAN OJONG
(5) ACHIDI TRACEY BIH
(6) ADA ASKI-LINA ASHANGA
(7) AGHAMBA PRECIOUS UCOMBE
(8) AKUMENGWA NEH ROBERTINE
(9) AKWA MAMBO BELYDINE NSOH
(10) AKWUNGU SARAH VUGAHKU
(11) ANGAFOR STANLEY NWAMO
(12) ASEH AMADINE NGUO
(13) ASONGWE EMMANUEL TABI
(14) BABILA ARMEN NWAIMA
(15) BAMBO WINIFRED KEMJEI
(16) BUBOH SELMA GLUFAS

banner

(17) BURIYUY PRINCESS FONYUY
(18) CHECHOU MECHEAL NKWECHE
(19) CHO QUNORINE FORNGWI
(20) CHWEFUNG CLARIS AFUNGCHWI
(21) CHWEFUNG SINORITA NEBANE
(22) CLOVIS TANDAH MIYANUI
(23) DAMARISE SHIMINYI
(24) DENGHE LEONARD NCHINDA
(25) DINDZEE COURAGE NYUYKIGHAN
(26) DJALONG TITA JUNIOR
(27) DZELAMUNYUY EMMANUELA SHIYNYUY
(28) FAITH AJENYUI
(29) FONGUONG PASCAL LEIKWA’A
(30) FORKA DELARIS NDZELAMONYUY
(31) FUMSI PELLY AGENUI
(32) JOSEPH-DALINE BONGWIR KWEDZEYEM
(33) KERNYUY LEMFON COLLETTE
(34) KHALIFAT YIDIWURO OUSMAN
(35) KOMOFOR DIANE KAYEH
(36) KORT LAURA NJITUNG
(37) KUDI BLESSING YENOMU
(38) LUFUNG BRANDALINE CHEBUI
(39) LUKONG EMMANUELLA DZELAMONYUY
(40) MANGWE ZACHA MIRIAM
(41) MBANGSE LUCIAN WEISIE
(42) MBIONYI JOSSY LIMA
(43) MBUH SIMEON NDZE
(44) MIYANU MIRABEL AZENU
(45) MUNKENG FAITH NGALA
(46) NASHIPU SUNIYAT
(47) NDIKUM COURAGE TEWAH
(48) NDONG SMITH MUMENLEUH
(49) NDOSHUE VICTORY MBINONYUI
(50) NEBAH BRANDON FONJONG
(51) NFORNEH DACY MANKA’A
(52) NGASOH HENSLEY NIAWA
(53) NGUM NATHANAEL NANGKUH
(54) NGUM SANDRINE

(55) NGWA ETHELE AZENUI NGEGANG
(56) NGWA JEMIMAH NCHANGNWI
(57) NJIMELUH ROGER
(58) NJONG REMY NGA’I
(59) NJOYA PERDIA MAJIAA
(60) NKWAIN BORIS WAINMO
(61) NUPUKU CHANTAL NJEUNUI
(62) NYANI TAYIWOH PHILIP ENDURANCE
(63) NYIANG ELIZABETH WIRNKAR
(64) PEKWALEKE IDA NKEMBOH
(65) PRAISES NYIKIBUNCHUNG
(66) SAMBA CARLYSE JOY MUNSHI
(67) SHU MAIVA NFORNGWA
(68) SIMA-AH SONETA YIINYUY
(69) SONITA NGWASHA
(70) SUCCESS NGWANGOUNG MUNDING
(71) TANFU LOIS MANGUH
(72) TATAH MARINET VERNYUY
(73) TEMBAN BRISIA EKOM
(74) TIMAH TESIA EYA
(75) TOMNYUY JOYCELINE
(76) VICTORY MENILAMONYUY
(77) WAJUHU DELISIA YISU

(78) YUFENYUY CHRIS-JUNIOR BONGSUIRU

Passed in 3 Subjects: 86
(1) ABDU MUMINI USMANU
(2) ABIMNUI MELVIS BIMAHMBUH
(3) ABOH ARMSTRONG MOSHI
(4) ABONGNUO DESMOND SHUNDOH
(5) ACHU CLINTON FON
(6) ADEHNUI DAZY
(7) AFUNGCHWI LUONENUI DIRANE
(8) ANTHONIA KINYUY
(9) ATEHTSI AKWAHTE CHE
(10) ATONG CONSTANCE EGBE
(11) ATUD ABO LINA
(12) AWAH JUSTICE ANYE
(13) AYEH VERONIQUE NKFUNJE
(14) BEBOH BECKYSANDRA BIMENYUY AWA
(15) BEKEH SHALOT NGWA
(16) BINEBA KEZIAH AKWO
(17) BINYI TERENCE
(18) BOFUA DIAN ZOPHENYIE
(19) BUKUKA RENETA WOMOBEKA
(20) CHE JOEL TAKWE
(21) CHICK DERAN AJEIH
(22) CHICK MARIA-FAITH AZAH
(23) CHIMSE CHANSLINE FIEN
(24) ESEPONGHA DORNEST CHEFOR
(25) ETHELDRATA KOMBE BONDOH
(26) FONCHAM GERALDINE ANGWI
(27) FONGANG ROLAND TEKE
(28) FONKA NOELLA NGENGONG
(29) FONKWA DELIGUENCE YITENA
(30) GAM BRITNEY YUNG
(31) GHAWEL SARAH FONMBI
(32) JUM FAVOUR SAMSIMBOM
(33) KPUDZEKA GEORGE TANI
(34) LAURENA IFEOMA MMEJE
(35) LOAH SONIA BRIDGET FENKEJN
(36) MAHZAM JULETTE FONDOH
(37) MANGONG TRESIY FOMONYUY
(38) MBAFOR CYNTHIA ANGUM ACHA
(39) MBIZIWOH AMADINE

(40) MBOUNE HONORINE BUKUNE
(41) MENAI MAIRA GHUHMEH
(42) MENGWI ABIGIL
(43) MENGWI FLORA GEROSA
(44) MENGYENJI APANGEU
(45) MIYANUI DESY NOELLE
(46) MONJU RISA ALOUNJANG
(47) MULUH EMANUELA NSHI
(48) MUMEFIH CHERIFAH NKWENI
(49) NCHADZE HANS NYUYKONGVER
(50) NCHI ADELISE NANGE
(51) NDASHI GENEVIEVE
(52) NDI CHRISTABEL YUSINYU
(53) NDIMUMBAH GODLOVE NKIMBUE
(54) NDONG VANICIA AKUMBOM
(55) NFON MELODY NYUYKONGMO
(56) NGAM GODWILL ESIYSINYOH
(57) NGELAH PETRONILA
(58) NGENUI MYRIAM ASHANGA
(59) NGONG BERTIL NAYUO
(60) NGWA DIVINE FUHNWI

(61) NJUKEIH RIYAN MUCHU
(62) NKANEMBI MEWUNJEH EVANS
(63) NKONGKEH SHELLA NDWAWAH
(64) NSANYUY CHRISTINE SUINYUY
(65) NUBIA GALVIN LONGCHI
(66) PENANOH HARRIS JUNIOR
(67) SAMERA SIRRI NGWA
(68) SANDRA VERYENNI
(69) SENGKA FIDEL GHAKANYUY
(70) STEPHANIA FUEMBONG
(71) TAFUO MICHEAL TAPISHEI
(72) TAKWI NOEL
(73) TANGIE AKEMSEH MISPA
(74) TANGIRI CEDRIC NLINWE
(75) TEHSAM NGEH JOSEPH
(76) TEMI PRECIOUS LONYI
(77) TIAMA COLETTE NGWENUI
(78) TIFU MARTHA NAIN
(79) TIFUH VECLINE NABUIN
(80) TIKUM BECKY NADINE AZEH
(81) TIMAH KISITA ENGWARI
(82) TUFOIN MARIE-CLAIR FIENSANGLI
(83) TUMETOH V0ILET NGWEZUNG
(84) VASONGI WILFRED FUNGEH
(85) VERSHIYI AGNES CLAIRE KUMENYUY
(86) ZOULEFAC DANIELA TELELEN

Passed in 2 Subjects: 54
(1) ABIMNUI LIZETTE
(2) ACHEGENUI MARIE ASHLEY SENDOH
(3) ADANGWA ALOUFU CHARLES
(4) AFEGENUI THIERRY JUNIOR
(5) AKINIMBOM KERI NADIA
(6) ANUAFOR NOEL TAMUKUM
(7) AYEAH EMMANUEL LAKA
(8) AYONG KLEIN FON
(9) AZANUI RIASAR FAKIE
(10) BRIAN AJEH
(11) BRITNEY BERINYU
(12) CHE JEMEA NGEKWI
(13) CHE SYNTHIA NGWICHIA
(14) CHEYO HARRISON AYEAH
(15) CHWIFOR BE-CLAIR FEGMEYIH
(16) CLITON SHIMEH
(17) EMBOM ZIDAN EDONG
(18) FEGHANG GODSWILL NGUM
(19) FEKAMCHWI CLARISE AFAH
(20) FEUNE LARISA ABIMNUI
(21) FOMBEN ZENA NDEH
(22) FON MIRIAM ANDONG
(23) FRINUI NADEGE
(24) GEMON YESEH DONYUI
(25) HADIZATOU HALILU KUBRA
(26) HARRISON ANNIKOM
(27) HUBERT TAWAH
(28) KWANYI SEDRICK BODEH
(29) MBAH JIREH IJANG
(30) MBOWEH SONITA JINUI
(31) MBU OLIVIA ANKINIMBOM
(32) MEUYANUI GWENDOLINE
(33) MPAKO EKEI MARY

(34) NCHE IVOLINE NEH
(35) NDI EZEKIEL ACHA
(36) NEBA ERICA SIRRI
(37) NGICHENGE GESSELE FORBAH
(38) NGWA CEDRIC CHENWI
(39) NGWA SHELTON SHU
(40) NGWANG NAOMI RINGNYU
(41) NKUO JASON ANKIAMBOM
(42) NOUBOUDEM NESTOR
(43) NSAH ANTOINETTE MBONGSHAI
(44) NYINGCHIA BLESSING TEH
(45) PELA ELIZABETH NGWE
(46) SEFOR BELINDA
(47) SHU MISPA NGUM AKONGNWI
(48) TAMANJI VELMA NSAM-MANKA’AH
(49) TCHAMO LUIZ-BENOIT
(50) TEKUM EMMANUELLA NJIT
(51) TITAKU MBEHYIFUA MERROLINE
(52) WETOF EVERT FELIA
(53) WOYU MOSES JUNIOR
(54) ZECHIA ZELIO LESLEY

Laisser un commentaire

Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *

Partager

Centre No: 11013 CAMEROON COLLEGE OF ARTS SC. AND TECH. BAMBILI 2023 GCE results

Ou copier le lien

Table des matieres: